Sunday, September 26, 2010

Gary's new wishlist....

Ok... im broke for now...
But i will earn money till i get the stuff below...

Short sleeve blazer (rm82)
Shoe (around rm50)
Hat (dunno the price)
Some korean style shirt (dunno the price)

I think thats all for now... will adding soon XD

Thursday, September 2, 2010

Wishlist complete...

yesh... recently brought my blazzer and bag for myself...
and i back to single agen...
Peaceful life... available...~~~~
who 1 date me call me la XD psps

Saturday, July 17, 2010

시에 릴리안 당신을 사랑합니다

Hi everyone... recently very happy...
hehez... my life now had added in a girl hehez...
her name is chia lai lin... younger than me 1 year ^^
btw... this time no fraud ya... its truth...
that all for now... and i would like to shout as loud as i can
시에 릴리안 당신을 사랑합니다

Friday, April 23, 2010

안녕하세요

안녕하세요 모두들
시간이 오래 난 절대 업데이트 내 블로그
WTF???
아니 사람들이 것입니다 이해
okok change back to English
Recently what did I do??? hmm~~~ many thing le...
1st thing is of course is my assignment la...
Feel myself damn god cause 1 day can complete can complete 1 assignment...
But its a terrible experience la... so... dun dare le...
TAKUT NYA...
2nd thing is i finally got chances to work in an event...
1st time but a nice experience... hehehe
Located at PWTC... and i have to ehem... drive... and pay parking fee...
(next time dont want drive dy)
Everyday i was like need to stuck in traffic jam
Jam go jam back... damn tired...
i wonder why malaysia gov dont wanna think how to improve but go to play F1...
very funny problem... wakaka
any way... dont talk about them le...
These 4 day although is tired... but we have a fun time at there
^^



Sunday, February 7, 2010

To all bro and sis

The post below is just a joking... please dont take it so seriouse...
And im sorry for cheating all of you TT (feel damn guilty now)
And of cause,gary is still single and available...

*Ps:specially sorry for fui fui, gao lao and yang zai... for posting coment,sorry ya bros

Wednesday, February 3, 2010

Finally... Yiyi accept me

Hohoho... Today is a happy day... Why???
Cause I maybe will fall into love river again... hehehe
Just now i was express my preferness to a girl that i like
When i thought it was a failure... The girl gime a suprise by saying... YES I DO...
Man... Hope she was the love 1 for me... and YIYI... i love you

Wednesday, December 23, 2009

Life recently

Phew... just over my damn ass busy week man... now feel like free of burden... although still got 1 more assignment to hito... XD. But nvm... put it aside 1st... play 1st people XD

Last friday and weekend i was in E camp. Seriously, this time it had bring me a lot new experiences, and many 1st time i was given to it. 1st time do ke cheng, 1st time spoke, and most important, 1st time feel don't wanna go home >< haha, i feel the xue yuan of this time is damn participating, And its GOOD... Maybe this time i contact more with xue yuan, so i can know more of them. 1st day is ok, cause they still manage to play some obstacle games and build their team. and from there i really can see many group with many pattern. Some is cincai cincai de, some is very team based, some is one man show, and etc. And for the movie section, i sleep liao, so dunno wat happen XD.

For the second day, our original plan was cancel due to the act of the god- rain TT. but its ok, because i can have more time knowing these people and let them build their team more stronger. Camp fire was so so so high although it just form by couple candle... should thanks to king for his song selection.

For the last day, we are doing the rafting. its so nice because its the 1st experience for me. So i act like xue yuan XD. Kekez... guai lan.

Overall, i feel im very lucky for having sean and king to support me all the way. Lucky sean had reminded me to do the back up plan for the rain. Phew, realli screw up their brain. but, Its the best camp ever i had organized so far. WELL DONE GUYS